Groups

Tuesdays, 7-8:30am (confirmed each week)

Coaches: Lisa, Anneka
Genevieve, Evan, Luke, Aoife, Alex, Darragh, Nicolas

Tuesdays, 4-5pm

Resource Coaches: Lisa, Robin
Coaches: Aoife, Nicolas, Genevieve, DarraghCoach: AnnekaCoaches: Shawn, Joanna, Eliza
Parent-Skaters: Brian, HongxiaParent-Skaters: Sarah F
After-School Program: George Dixon CentreMeidaAtticus
Qijia (Kevin)Felicity
OliverNathaniel
HenryJames W
VictorBrielle
AustinTobin
Jules
Eliana
Equipment: Una, Lindsay, Sarah F, Ella

Tuesdays, 5-6pm

Coach: LisaCoach: LanceCoach: AnnekaCoach: Shawn
Parent-Skater: JulieParent-Skater: RyanParent-Skater: Amanda
GenevieveAdamLuciaMurray
DarraghCharlotteAnanyaaAin
ElizaCesarAndreiAadrita
JoannaLucasRemy
NicolasDerekElsie
LukeAlexMateo
AoifeJames B
JackOwen
Equipment: Una

Wednesdays, 4-5pm

Coaches: Darragh, Evan, Jack, ElizaCoach: Anneka, Xingyan Coach: Laura
After-School Program: St. George’s YouthNet ChrisRosemary
Max ZPeian
OliverDongwook
DanteDongha
DanielSeokHo
Jenny
Jingpeng
Victor
Austin
Jules
Eliana
Equipment: Una, Lindsay, Meril, Ella

Wednesdays, 5-6pm

Coach: BrentCoach: LisaCoach: AnnekaCoaches: Laura, Lynette
Parent-Skater: JulieParent-Skaters: Yihan, Daisy, Jiaxi
GenevieveCharlotteEmily CCarter
XingyanElizaCelinaClaire
DarraghAlexRemi MAirita
EvanSarah MHugoLexi
LukeOwenAron
AoifeJack
Sean
Caitlyn
Equipment: Una, Meril

Thursdays, 7-8:30am (confirmed each week)

Coaches: Lisa, Anneka
Genevieve, Evan, Luke, Aoife, Alex, Darragh, Nicolas

Fridays, 4-5pm

Resource Coaches: Lisa, Robin
Coaches: Nicolas, Owen, Joanna, Cesar Coach: Shawn
Parent-Skaters: Brian, Hongxia, Tim
After-School Program: George Dixon CentreMeida
Qijia (Kevin)
Henry
Daniel
Cindy
Eric
Jenny
Bowen

Fridays, 5-6pm

Coach: LisaCoach: YoungCoach: Laura, Shawn
Parent-Skater: JulieParent-Skater: Ketan
XingyanCesarAuyona
DarraghAlexLavinia
ElizaJames BSoyun
JoannaSarah MAadrita
NicolasOwenReeva
JackCelinaRisha
LukeSeanSeokHo
Equipment: Olga

Saturdays, 8:30-9:45am

Coach: Will Coach: LisaCoaches: Lance, Jason
Genevieve KanishgaMax Z
XingyanAdam GRyan
EvanCharlotteRachel
NicolasJames BEmily K
LukeSarah MAiden
AoifeLucasIrene
JackDerekChristine
Equipment: Una,
Haipeng

Saturdays, 10-11am

Resource Coach: Lance
Coach: LisaCoach: Evan, Alex Coaches: Aoife, James B Coaches: Xingyan, Kanishga
Parent-Skater: JacobParent-Skater: Ashton
LiMax YDongwookSam
LingShajpreetDonghaAlex Li
GaziAdam KHyunjongSarang
AshrafKyleHyungjooJiah
KevitZunairRuhaniYanchen
Sarah TAyaanNairiTaegun
SieunPaakhiErenAron
XinAnanyaaKaan
Lucas
Equipment: Una,
Haipeng
Resource Coach: Lance
Coaches: Jason, Adam G Coaches: Sarah, CharlotteCoaches: Jack, Luke, Celina
Parent-Skater: Greg
LaviniaVihaanMika
AinCharlieNelson
EwanEleanorMurari
AmyRikhav
EmiliaAdvit
TsionAreeb
Equipment: Una, Haipeng